Danna White
CHS/CMS Band
Certified Teacher
(918)225-0759
Mike Wayland
Principal
Site Administrator
(918) 225-6622
Bob Coates
Assistant Principal
Site Administrator
(918) 225-6622
Dusty Hancock
Athletic Director
Site Administrator
(918) 225-6622
Andrea Bruce
Counselor (Last Names A-K)
Counselor
(918) 223-9588
Mandy Theimer
Counselor (Last Names L-Z)
Counselor
(918) 223-9588
Rachael Coates
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
(918) 225-6622
Jenny Lee
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
(918) 225-6622
Jess Arena
Family & Consumer Sciences
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Shelly Austin
Grammar Comp 1, Drama, Competitive Speech
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Gloria Branch
Computer Science
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Ashley Bryan
Science Teacher
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Debbie Brown
Title VII Teacher Assistant, Cafeteria Accounts
Teacher Assistant
(918) 225-3037
Robin Buckles
Band Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918) 225-0759
Jarred Bush
Spanish
(918)225-6622
Shane Caldwell
Agriculture Education
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1361
Martha Chisholm
Alternative Education, Yearbook
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Scott Chisholm
History
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Bailey Dover
English I, English III
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Josh Encinas
Biology
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Lisa Favalora
Family and Consumer Science
Family & Consumer Science
(918)225-6622
Belinda Flynn
Vocal Music
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-7548
Kyle Fry
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Jimmy Hartford
Algebra 1, Contextual Algebra
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Mj Henderson Smith
Art
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Brooke Holcomb
Five Star Inter-Local Co-Op
(918) 225-6622
Verna Huckabay
Spanish
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Marcia Johnson
Geometry, Algebra II
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Dustin Jussila
CMS Band Director
Certified Teacher
(918)225-0759
Susie Kessler
Economics, Sociology, U.S. History, Adv World History
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Lindsey Knight
English II, Pre AP English II
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Janette Lee
Special Education
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Lisa Lofton
Special Education
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Stoney Matheson
Algebra I, Pre-Calculus, Calculus
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Grant Powell
Physical Education Teacher
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-1311
James Miles
World History, OK History, Government, AP World Geography
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Nancy Miller
English IV, Senior Sponsor
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
J Moore
Recreation and Leisure, Physical Education
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Rusty Morgan
Outdoor Recreation
Physical Education
(918)225-6622
Roscoe Neal
Geometry
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Ashley Nielson
Computer Science
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Bonnie Patty
Algebra II, Pre AP Algebra II, Math Finance
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Bill Peeper
US History, AP US History
Certified Teacher
(918)225-6622
Travis Peery
Agriculture Education
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-1361
Stephanie Penny
Library/Technology Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918) 225-6622
Jake Phillips
(918) 225-6622
Julie Puls
English I, Pre AP English 1, AP English 3, Gifted and Talented
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Mike Reese
Special Education
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Julie Sherwood
Library Media Specialist
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Dr. Jessica Sigle
Chemistry, Physical Science, Physics
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Derek Waits
Environmental Science
Science
(918)225-6622
Albert White
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-6622
Danny White
CHS Band Director
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-0759
Ryan Winters
Assistant Band Director
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-0759
Jessica Wood
Five Star Interlocal Co-Op
(918) 225-6622