Stacy Weaver
Principal
Site Administrator
(918)225-1311
Dr. Don Amon
Assistant Principal
Site Administrator
(918)225-1311
Brian Busby
Assistant Principal
Site Administrator
(918)225-1311
Frances Gage
Counselor, District Test Coordinator
Counselor
(918)223-9596
Stacy Bogle
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
(918) 225-1311
<> <>
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
(918)225-1311
Amy Hoggatt
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
(918)225-9596
Tamy Ailey
Title I Math
Special Education
(918)225-1311
Kristal Anderson
Social Studies, 5th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Hope Austin Ezell
Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-1311
Jontue Austin Ezell
Physical Education
Coach
(918)225-1311
Melanie Berlowitz
Western Hemisphere, 6th Grade
(918)225-1311
Linda Berman
Spanish
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Cathy Branyan
Title VII Aide
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-1311
Robin Buckles
Band Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-0759
Jaime Candler
Math, 7th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Melinda Casteel
Social Studies, 8th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Jamie Coffelt
Math, 5th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Cynthia Cotton
Math, 8th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Trish Davis
Special Education
Special Education
(918) 225-1311
Amy Deering
Science, 8th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Amy Ethridge
Title VII Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-1311
Carlie Evans
Science, 5th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Erica Ewy
Language Arts, 7th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Belinda Flynn
Vocal Music
Certified Teacher
(918)225-7548
Silas Guerrero
Alternative Education
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Marjorie Hale
Reading, 6th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Betty Hancock
Art
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Gayla Hancock
Five Star Inter-Local Cooperative
Five Star Inter-Local Cooperative
(918)225-1311
Kent Hancock
Science, 6th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Robbie Hubbard
Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-1311
Courtney Huseman
Library Media Specialist, Yearbook
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Lisa Johnson
Mathematics
Special Education
(918)225-1311
Nichole Jones
Science, 8th Grade
Science
(918) 225-1311
Denice Kennedy
Reading, 5th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Sara Lane
Mathematics, 6th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Rusty Morgan
Outdoor Recreation
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Kristi Murrell
Language Arts, 6th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Molly Reed
Family and Consumer Science
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Nathan Reed
Physical Education
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Garrett Rockwell
PLTW Computer Science
Computer Science
(918)225-1311
Toni Scales
Eastern Hemisphere, 7th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Patricia Seeberger
Five Star Inter-Local Cooperative
Five Star Inter-Local Cooperative
(918)225-1311
Sheree Short
In-School Suspension
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-1311
Sharon Sissom
Language Arts
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Sharen Smith
Language Arts, 8th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Brittany Starks
Language Arts, 5th Grade
English/Language Arts
(918)225-1311
David Tarp
Fine Arts, 5th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Kristin Tarp
Speech/Drama/Communications
Certified Teacher
(918)225-1311
Breann Todd
Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-1311
<> <>
Five Star Inter-Local Coop Teacher
Five Star Inter-Local Cooperative
(918)225-1311
Jake Weaver
Technology/Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistant
(918)225-1311
Mikaela Weaver
Science, 7th Grade
Certified Teacher
(918) 225-1311
Danny White
Band Director
Certified Teacher
(918)225-0759
Ryan Winters
Assistant Band Director
Certified Teacher
(918)225-0759
Nikki York
Health, Physical Education
Coach
(918)225-1311